Average Influencer Marketing Metrics by Industry: 2026 Benchmarks & Strategic Guide

Quick Answer: Average influencer marketing metrics by industry change a lot. They depend on the platform, the creator's size, and their niche. For example, Instagram engagement rates are usually 0.8% to 8%. TikTok averages 3-12%. Nano-influencers often get more engagement but reach fewer people. Macro-influencers, however, offer wider visibility. The beauty, fashion, and food industries have the highest engagement rates. Knowing these average influencer marketing metrics by industry helps brands set good goals. It also helps them spend their money wisely.

Introduction

In 2026, it is very important to understand average influencer marketing metrics by industry. The world of influencer marketing has changed a lot. It moved from simple numbers like follower counts. Now, it focuses on real performance data. This data shows true results.

Today, brands need clear benchmarks. They want to know what success means in their specific business. Are engagement rates going down? Which platforms give the best return on investment (ROI)? How much should creators ask for?

This guide explains average influencer marketing metrics by industry. It covers over 12 sectors, many platforms, and different regions. You will learn what top performers do. You will also see how to measure your own campaigns.

We will talk about Instagram engagement rates. We will also look at new TikTok Shop metrics. You will see how nano-influencers compare to macro-influencers. Plus, we will show you how influencer rate cards help creators set fair prices.

Do you want to make your influencer strategy better? Let's start.


Understanding Influencer Marketing Metrics in 2026

Definition: Average influencer marketing metrics by industry means the typical performance numbers (engagement rates, reach, conversions) that creators and brands achieve in specific business sectors.

Why Influencer Metrics Have Changed

The influencer marketing world has grown a lot since 2024. Brands stopped chasing follower counts. Instead, they now focus on real engagement and measurable ROI.

Why did this happen? Fake followers became easier to spot. Platforms also made things more clear. Brands asked for proof that influencer partnerships truly led to sales.

In 2026, the quality of engagement matters most. It is not just about how much engagement there is. A creator with 10,000 real followers is always better than one with 100,000 fake ones.

From Vanity Metrics to Real Results

Vanity metrics are easy to count. But they are hard to turn into real business value. Follower count, total impressions, and reach look good in reports. However, they do not tell you if anyone actually bought something.

Modern average influencer marketing metrics by industry focus on actions you can track. These include clicks, product sales, and sign-ups. They also include cost per engagement. These numbers are important.

Influencer Marketing Hub's 2026 research shows something important. Now, 73% of brands care more about engagement rate than follower count. This is a big jump from 51% in 2023.

You can easily track all this. Use campaign management tools that show real performance data right away.

Bot Detection and Authenticity Now Matter

In 2026, platforms use AI to find fake engagement. Instagram, TikTok, and YouTube all flag suspicious accounts. Brands are also learning to spot fake audiences.

High engagement rates from fake followers waste marketing money. Smart brands now check if an audience is real before working with creators.

This is why average influencer marketing metrics by industry have become stricter. The numbers are lower than in 2024. This is because fake engagement has been removed.


Platform-Specific Influencer Marketing Metrics & Benchmarks

Instagram Engagement Rate Benchmarks by Influencer Tier

Instagram is still the top platform for influencer marketing in 2026. But engagement rates have changed based on the creator's size.

Nano-influencers (1K-10K followers): They average 3.5% to 8% engagement rate. * These small creators have the most loyal audiences. * Their followers feel like friends, not just fans. * They are best for real, niche campaigns. * Average post reach: 3,000-8,000 people.

Micro-influencers (10K-100K followers): They average 2.0% to 4.5% engagement rate. * This is the best size for most brand campaigns. * They still have real connections with their audience. * They offer better reach without losing realness. * Average cost per post: $300-$2,000.

Macro-influencers (100K-1M followers): They average 1.2% to 3.0% engagement rate. * They reach more people but have lower engagement percentages. * They are good for campaigns that aim to build awareness. * Higher costs are worth it because of their large reach. * Average cost per post: $2,000-$10,000.

Mega-influencers (1M+ followers): They average 0.8% to 2.5% engagement rate. * They reach millions of people. * Engagement rates are usually lowest due to their audience size. * They are best for big brand announcements. * They can cost $10,000-$50,000+ per post.

Instagram Reels have changed how people engage. Reels average 2-3 times higher engagement than regular posts. Short videos are now key for successful strategies.

Creating a professional media kit for influencers] helps you show these numbers to brands.

TikTok Influencer Marketing Metrics (Fastest Growing Platform)

TikTok engagement rates are much higher than Instagram and YouTube. This platform rewards creators who are consistent and real, not just those with many followers.

Statista's 2026 social media report shows this. TikTok creators average a 5.4% engagement rate across all sizes. That is 2-3 times higher than Instagram averages.

Why TikTok's numbers are higher: * The algorithm favors good content, not just large follower counts. * Creators with 1,000 followers can reach millions. * Video format creates stronger emotional responses. * Users expect quick, fun content. * Shorter average watch time surprisingly boosts engagement.

TikTok Shop added new metrics in 2026. Creators now track: * Commission rates (usually 5-20% per sale). * Conversion rates from video to purchase. * Average order value from creator links. * Repeat purchase rates.

Average cost per engagement on TikTok: $0.01-$0.05. This is much cheaper than Instagram.

YouTube Influencer Performance Metrics

YouTube has the highest average watch time of any platform. Viewers spend more time with YouTube content than with TikTok or Instagram.

YouTube Shorts metrics: * Average engagement rate: 2-4%. * They last for a shorter time than long videos. * They are better for trendy, quick content. * They are growing but still less popular than long videos.

Long-form YouTube videos: * Average watch time: 4-8 minutes. * Audience retention varies a lot (25-75%). * Each viewer has higher value. * They are better for detailed product reviews and how-to guides.

YouTube creators with 100K subscribers average: * 50,000-500,000 views per video. * 1-3% click-through rate on description links. * 0.5-2% conversion rate on affiliate links.

The YouTube Partner Program needs 1,000 subscribers and 4,000 watch hours. Once creators qualify, they earn money from ads, not just sponsorships.


Industry-Specific Influencer Marketing Benchmarks

Beauty & Cosmetics Industry Metrics

Beauty influencers lead in engagement across platforms. This industry consistently shows the highest average influencer marketing metrics by industry.

Instagram engagement rates in beauty: * Nano-influencers: 5-8% average. * Micro-influencers: 3.5-5.5% average. * Macro-influencers: 2-4% average.

TikTok beauty metrics: * Average engagement: 6-10% (highest of any industry). * Makeup tutorials get 15-20% engagement. * Trending sounds boost performance by 40-60%.

Top-performing content types: * Makeup application tutorials (live). * Before/after transformations. * Product reviews and first impressions. * Haul videos (showing many products). * Taking part in trends (using new makeup styles).

Beauty Independent's 2026 report says something important. 68% of beauty consumers find products through influencer content. That is the highest discovery rate in any industry.

Average costs in beauty: * Nano-influencers: $100-$500 per post. * Micro-influencers: $500-$2,500 per post. * Macro-influencers: $2,500-$15,000 per post.

Beauty brands also use nano-influencer marketing strategies] to get the most reach with small budgets.

Fashion & Luxury Influencer Marketing Metrics

Fashion influencers have slightly lower engagement than beauty. But they charge higher rates because of brand prestige.

Instagram engagement rates: * Nano-influencers: 4-6.5%. * Micro-influencers: 2.5-4.5%. * Macro-influencers: 1.5-3%.

Geographic variation matters in fashion: * North America: Higher engagement on Instagram. * Europe: Slightly lower engagement, with an audience that cares more about quality. * Asia-Pacific: Growing fast, with the highest growth rates.

Seasonal patterns in fashion: * Q4 (holiday): 40% more campaign volume. * Fashion Week periods: Peak engagement. * Summer: High volume but lower conversion rates. * Back-to-school (Aug-Sep): Strong conversion numbers.

Luxury brands see different numbers than fast-fashion: * Luxury average engagement: 2-3%. * Fast-fashion average engagement: 3-5%. * Luxury audiences are smaller but more valuable.

Average cost per post in fashion: * Nano-influencers: $200-$800. * Micro-influencers: $800-$5,000. * Macro-influencers: $5,000-$25,000+.

Food & Beverage Industry Benchmarks

Food content gets high engagement because everyone eats. Food and Beverage (FnB) influencers usually show strong performance numbers.

Average engagement rates by segment: * Food bloggers: 4-6% (highest). * Restaurant features: 3-5%. * Packaged goods: 2-4%. * Beverage brands: 2.5-4.5%.

Content type performance: * Recipe videos: 7-10% engagement. * Restaurant reviews: 4-6% engagement. * Unboxing food products: 5-8% engagement. * Food styling/photography: 3-5% engagement.

TikTok is very popular for FnB in 2026. Short food videos average 8-12% engagement rates there.

Seasonal trends: * Q4 (holidays): 50% higher engagement. * Summer (outdoor dining): 30% higher engagement. * January (diet/wellness): 25% higher engagement.

Average costs in FnB: * Nano-influencers: $75-$400 per post. * Micro-influencers: $400-$1,500 per post. * Macro-influencers: $1,500-$8,000 per post.

FnB brands often use affiliate links. Average conversion rates are 1-3% for restaurants and 2-5% for packaged goods.


Nano-Influencer vs. Macro-Influencer ROI: Complete Breakdown

Why Nano-Influencers Often Deliver Better ROI

Nano-influencers give the best ROI for most brands in 2026. Their engagement rates are usually 5-10 times higher than macro-influencers.

Nano-influencer advantages: * Highest engagement rate (3.5-8% across platforms). * Lowest costs ($50-$500 per post). * Most real audience connections. * Best for niche, specific audiences. * Highest conversion rates (2-8%).

Influencer Marketing Hub's 2026 study found something important. Campaigns that use 10 or more nano-influencers do better. They beat single macro-influencer campaigns by 40% on average. The ROI difference is big.

Why is this? Nano-influencers work in close communities. Their followers truly care about their thoughts. Recommendations feel real, not like ads.

Realistic nano-influencer campaign example: * Budget: $5,000 total. * Influencers hired: 20 creators at $250 each. * Average reach per creator: 8,000 followers. * Total reach: 160,000 people. * Average engagement: 6%. * Total engagements: 9,600. * Cost per engagement: $0.52. * Typical conversion (2%): 192 customers.

Micro-Influencers: The Goldilocks Zone

Micro-influencers offer a good balance between reach and engagement. They are the most effective for brands with a budget.

Why micro-influencers work best for most campaigns: * Good engagement rates (2-4.5%). * Reasonable reach (10K-100K followers). * Affordable costs ($300-$2,000 per post). * They still keep their audience's trust. * They have the best conversion rates for most industries (1-4%).

eMarketer's 2026 research shows something key. Micro-influencers drive 60% of all influencer marketing ROI. They are the main workers in this field.

Typical micro-influencer campaign: * Budget: $10,000 total. * Influencers hired: 10 creators at $1,000 each. * Average reach: 50,000 followers per creator. * Total reach: 500,000 people. * Average engagement: 3.5%. * Total engagements: 17,500. * Cost per engagement: $0.57. * Typical conversion (1.5%): 263 customers.

The numbers show why brands like micro-influencers. You get good reach without paying too much for celebrity status.

Use InfluenceFlow's influencer rate cards] to understand fair prices for micro-influencers in your industry.

When to Invest in Macro-Influencers

Macro-influencers fit certain situations. They are not always the right choice, but sometimes they are needed.

Best uses for macro-influencers: * Launching products that need huge awareness. * Entering new markets. * Building brand trust with large audiences. * One-time awareness campaigns. * Working with celebrities.

Realistic macro-influencer numbers: * Costs: $5,000-$50,000+ per post. * Engagement rate: 1-3%. * Reach: 500,000-5,000,000+ people. * Conversion: 0.3-1%.

A macro-influencer campaign costs 10 times more. But it does not always give 10 times the results. This is why ROI often suffers compared to micro-influencer strategies.


Geographic Variation in Influencer Marketing Metrics

North America (US & Canada) Influencer Metrics

The North American market sets global influencer standards. It is also the most competitive place for creator rates.

Platform preferences: * Instagram: 35% of influencer budget. * TikTok: 32% of budget (growing fast). * YouTube: 20% of budget. * Other platforms: 13% of budget.

Average engagement rates (North America): * Instagram: 2.5% average across all sizes. * TikTok: 5.2% average (much higher). * YouTube: 3.1% average. * LinkedIn: 0.8% average.

Creator rate premiums in North America: North American creators usually charge 30-50% more than European creators. Canadian rates are between US and European prices.

Peak campaign seasons: * Q4 (November-December): Highest volume. * Black Friday/Cyber Monday: Huge spending increase. * Back-to-school (August): Strong performance. * New Year (January): Fitness/wellness boom.

Europe Influencer Marketing Benchmarks

European influencer marketing is quite different from North America. GDPR rules affect how data is collected and used for targeting.

Platform distribution (Europe): * Instagram: 40% of budget (more than US). * TikTok: 28% of budget. * YouTube: 18% of budget. * Other: 14% of budget.

Average engagement rates (Europe): * Instagram: 2.2% average (a bit lower than US). * TikTok: 4.8% average. * YouTube: 2.8% average. * LinkedIn: 0.9% average.

European audiences tend to be more careful about influencer recommendations. This leads to lower but more real engagement.

Regional pricing variations: * UK creators: Prices are similar to US. * Germany/France creators: 15-25% lower than UK. * Spain/Italy creators: 25-40% lower than UK. * Eastern Europe: 40-60% lower than Western Europe.

Key difference: European creators focus more on being real and less on following trends. This appeals to brands that value quality.

Asia-Pacific & Emerging Markets Metrics

APAC is the fastest-growing influencer marketing region. Growth rates are over 25% each year in many countries.

Platform dominance by country: * Southeast Asia: TikTok leads (Instagram is second). * China: Douyin is dominant (WeChat is also strong). * Japan: YouTube and Instagram are equally popular. * India: TikTok, Instagram, YouTube (local platforms are growing). * Australia: Instagram and TikTok lead.

Engagement rate premiums: APAC audiences usually show 20-40% higher engagement rates than Western markets. This creates big chances for brands.

Emerging market advantages: * Lower creator costs (30-70% below US). * Higher engagement rates. * Growing consumer buying power. * Young, tech-savvy audiences. * Less crowded creator market.

Pricing by APAC region: * Australia: Prices are similar to US. * India: 60-80% lower than US prices. * Southeast Asia: 50-70% lower than US. * Philippines: 65-75% lower than US.

Before hiring influencers in new regions, understand cultural factors in influencer marketing] specific to that market.


B2B Influencer Marketing Metrics

LinkedIn Influencer Performance Benchmarks

B2B influencer marketing looks very different from B2C. LinkedIn is the main platform. Engagement rates are much lower, but they are more valuable.

LinkedIn average engagement rates: * Industry leaders (100K+ followers): 1.2-2.5%. * Popular professionals (10K-100K): 1.8-3.2%. * Emerging voices (1K-10K): 2-4%.

LinkedIn's lower numbers do not mean less value. Each LinkedIn engagement comes from a business decision-maker. It is not just a casual social media user.

Content type performance on LinkedIn: * Thought leadership articles: 2-4% engagement. * Case studies: 2.5-4.5% engagement. * Industry insights/analysis: 1.5-3%. * Personal career stories: 2-3.5%. * Video content: 2.5-4.5%.

LinkedIn's 2026 Creator Economy report says something important. Video content gets 50% more engagement than text. This is a key insight for B2B strategies.

B2B Industry-Specific Metrics (SaaS, Enterprise, Tech)

B2B influencers usually work in smaller niches than B2C influencers. Their audiences are smaller but more valuable.

SaaS influencer marketing metrics: * Average engagement: 1.5-3%. * Cost per post: $500-$5,000 (less than B2C). * Lead generation conversion: 3-8%. * Average deal size influenced: $5,000-$50,000+.

Enterprise software influencers: * They have a narrower audience (often fewer than 5,000 followers). * They bring higher-value leads. * Sales cycles are longer (6-18 months). * Many decision-makers are involved.

Tech industry benchmarks: * Developer/technical content: 2-3.5% engagement. * Product reviews: 2.5-4%. * Industry analysis: 1.5-2.5%. * Event promotion: 2-3%.

B2B campaigns focus on education and trust, not entertainment. This changes the strategy and metrics a lot.

Measuring B2B Influencer Impact on Sales Pipeline

B2B influencer ROI is harder to measure than B2C. Sales cycles are longer. Also, many people influence decisions.

Key B2B metrics to track: * Lead generation (qualified leads). * Cost per lead. * Lead quality score. * Pipeline influence. * Deal size influenced. * Sales cycle impact.

HubSpot's 2026 B2B influencer research found something important. 64% of B2B marketers find it hard to track results. They know influencers help, but proving exact ROI is tough.

Attribution modeling for B2B: * First-touch: Give credit to the first influencer interaction. * Last-touch: Give credit to the influencer right before a sale. * Multi-touch: Share credit across all touchpoints. * Custom models: Base these on your sales process.

Influencer ROI calculation methods] help B2B marketers connect influencer content to pipeline value.


Emerging Platforms & New Metrics (2026 Update)

TikTok Shop Influencer Metrics

TikTok Shop is the biggest change in influencer money-making since 2023. Creators can now earn commissions directly from sales.

TikTok Shop performance data: * Average commission rate: 5-20% per sale. * Best-performing product categories: Beauty (18%), Fashion (15%), Home goods (12%). * Average conversion rate: 2-6% (2-3 times higher than link clicks). * Commission per sale: $0.50-$10, depending on product price.

TikTok Shop influencer best practices: * Being real is better than being perfect (raw, unscripted content). * Shorter videos convert better (15-30 seconds). * Showing many products increases sales. * Live shopping events lead to the highest conversions. * Trending sounds and music are vital for reach.

A nano-influencer with 5,000 followers on TikTok Shop can earn $50-$200 per month in commissions. That is passive income at scale.

Threads and BeReal Metrics

Threads and BeReal are new platforms with different ways to engage. They do not yet fit traditional influencer marketing.

Threads metrics: * The platform launched late 2023. It is growing but has a smaller audience. * Average engagement: 1.5-3.5% (still developing). * It is better for thought leaders than for creators. * There is no built-in way to make money yet. * It is best for live comments and news.

BeReal metrics: * This is a very specific platform (mostly Gen Z). * Engagement data is not widely known. * It focuses on being real first (no filters allowed). * It has a growing but small influencer community. * It is hard to make money from it right now.

These platforms matter for certain audiences. But they will not replace Instagram or TikTok for most brands yet.


Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average engagement rate for influencers?

Average engagement rates vary a lot. They depend on the platform and the creator's size. On Instagram, nano-influencers average 3.5-8%. Mega-influencers average 0.8-2.5%. TikTok averages 5-12% across all sizes, which is much higher. YouTube averages 2-4%. These numbers show real engagement, not fake likes or bot activity.

How much should a nano-influencer charge per post?

Nano-influencers typically charge $50-$500 per Instagram post in 2026. Rates depend on their engagement rate, niche, and audience quality. Beauty and fashion nano-influencers ask for higher rates ($300-$500). Lifestyle influencers charge less ($100-$300). TikTok rates are often lower ($50-$300 per post). Use InfluenceFlow's rate card generator to find fair prices based on your specific numbers.

What is a good engagement rate for TikTok?

A good TikTok engagement rate depends on how many followers you have. Nano-influencers (1K-10K) average 6-12% engagement. Micro-influencers (10K-100K) average 4-8%. Macro-influencers (100K+) average 2-5%. Any rate above these ranges suggests real engagement. Rates below these ranges might mean lower-quality content or quick growth tricks.

Which platform has the highest influencer engagement rates?

TikTok has the highest engagement rates among major platforms. Average TikTok engagement (5-12%) is much higher than Instagram (2-4%) and YouTube (2-4%). This makes TikTok the most effective platform for campaigns focused on engagement. However, Instagram audiences might convert better for some industries, like beauty and fashion.

How do you calculate influencer marketing ROI?

To calculate influencer ROI: (Revenue from campaign - Campaign cost) ÷ Campaign cost × 100. For example, if you spend $1,000 and earn $3,000 in sales, your ROI is (3,000 - 1,000) ÷ 1,000 × 100 = 200%. Most influencer campaigns get 200-500% ROI. But results change based on the industry and strategy. Track everything with unique discount codes or affiliate links.

What are average influencer rates by platform?

Average rates change a lot by platform in 2026. Instagram: $100-$10,000+ per post (depends on follower count). TikTok: $50-$5,000 per post (often less than Instagram). YouTube: $200-$15,000+ per video. LinkedIn: $500-$3,000 per post. Nano-influencers charge the least, and mega-influencers charge the most.

Why do engagement rates vary so much by industry?

Engagement rates vary by industry because audience interest levels are different. Beauty and fashion audiences engage often with influencer content, so their rates are high. B2B audiences engage less often but more meaningfully, leading to lower rates but higher value. Food and lifestyle fall in the middle. Also, some industries attract more real audiences, while others attract bot followers.

How many followers do you need to be a macro-influencer?

A macro-influencer usually has 100,000 to 1,000,000 followers. Some definitions start at 100K, others at 500K. The main point is that macro-influencers reach many people but have lower engagement rates. Micro-influencers (10K-100K) often give better ROI, even with fewer people reached.

What percentage of influencer campaigns are profitable?

Influencer Marketing Hub's 2026 research says that 72% of influencer campaigns make money. However, how profitable they are depends a lot on how they are run. Campaigns with clear goals, good tracking, and real influencer partnerships do better. Badly planned campaigns with the wrong influencers often lose money.

How has influencer marketing changed since 2024?

The biggest change is a shift from simple numbers to real engagement and tracking results. Bot detection got much better. Audiences became more careful. Creators found more ways to earn money (TikTok Shop, YouTube memberships, affiliate links). Nano-influencers became more powerful. Growth in different regions sped up. B2B influencer marketing grew 40% each year.

What is the best influencer tier for maximum ROI?

Micro-influencers (10K-100K followers) give the best ROI for most brands. They cost less than macro-influencers but keep higher engagement rates. Research shows micro-influencer campaigns do 40% better on average than macro-influencer campaigns. Many nano-influencers also work well for specific targeting and saving money.

How do you find the right influencer for your brand?

First, clearly define your target audience. Then, find platforms where they spend their time. Look for creators in your niche using hashtags and keywords. Check if their engagement is real with tools that spot fake followers. Make sure their audience matches your ideal customer. Look at their past brand work. Use InfluenceFlow's creator discovery features to find good matches easily.

What does cost per engagement mean in influencer marketing?

Cost per engagement (CPE) = Total campaign cost ÷ Total engagements (likes, comments, shares). For example, if a $500 campaign gets 2,500 engagements, CPE = $500 ÷ 2,500 = $0.20 per engagement. A lower CPE is better. TikTok averages $0.01-$0.05 CPE (cheapest). Instagram averages $0.20-$0.80 (more expensive).

Why are nano-influencers more cost-effective than mega-influencers?

Nano-influencers are more cost-effective because they charge less ($50-$500 per post). They also deliver higher engagement rates (3.5-8%). You can hire 10 nano-influencers for the price of one macro-influencer. The 10 combined might reach as many people as the one macro-influencer. But they will have 5-10 times higher engagement rates. This leads to better conversion rates and a lower cost per result.


How InfluenceFlow Helps You Track and Optimize Influencer Metrics

Understanding average influencer marketing metrics by industry is the first step. Tracking your actual performance is the second step.

InfluenceFlow makes this easier. Our free platform gives you campaign management tools] that show real performance data right away.

What you can track on InfluenceFlow: * Engagement rates across all campaigns. * Cost per engagement by influencer and platform. * Conversion rates and direct sales tracking. * Audience demographic data. * Growth rates and follower trends. * Budget spending by industry and creator size.

How creators benefit: * Create professional media kits for influencers] that show your numbers. * Use the rate card generator] to price services fairly. * Access contract templates for influencers] before every partnership. * Track earnings from many platforms. * Get paid faster with built-in payment processing.

No credit card is needed to start. There are no hidden fees. Just honest tools to help creators and brands succeed.


Conclusion

Average influencer marketing metrics by industry tell a clear story. Nano and micro-influencers give better ROI than very large creators. Engagement rates change a lot by platform, with TikTok leading significantly. Geographic location matters. Your specific industry has its own benchmarks.

Key takeaways: * Track real engagement, not just simple numbers. * Nano-influencers (3.5-8% engagement) do better than macro-influencers (1-3% engagement). * TikTok engagement averages 5-12% (Instagram: 2-4%). * Micro-influencers offer the best ROI for most brands. * B2B metrics are very different from B2C. * Differences by region mean you need a local strategy.

The influencer marketing world keeps changing in 2026. What worked in 2024 does not always work today. But one thing stays the same: real creators with engaged audiences get results.

Ready to make your influencer marketing strategy better? Start with InfluenceFlow] today. Build media kits, manage campaigns, and track performance—all completely free.

No credit card needed. No commitments. Just better influencer marketing.


Sources

  • Influencer Marketing Hub. (2026). State of Influencer Marketing Report 2026. Retrieved from influencermarketinghub.com
  • Statista. (2026). Social Media Marketing Statistics and Trends 2026. Retrieved from statista.com
  • HubSpot. (2026). The State of Social Media Marketing Report 2026. Retrieved from hubspot.com
  • eMarketer. (2026). Influencer Marketing Forecasts and Benchmarks. Retrieved from emarketer.com
  • LinkedIn. (2026). Creator Economy: The State of Professional Content. Retrieved from linkedin.com